Znajdziesz nas też tutaj:

GKS Katowice

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska – sezon zasadniczy 2022/2023

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaMGAPPIM
Bartosz FraszkoGKS KatowiceNapastnik361730476
Patryk WronkaCracoviaNapastnik3815304516
Brandon MageeGKS KatowiceNapastnik3620214116
Christian MroczkowskiGKS TychyNapastnik3815233822
Andrij DenyskinUnia OświęcimNapastnik3717213857
Grzegorz PasiutGKS KatowiceNapastnik3414243851
Illa KorenczukKH ToruńNapastnik3722153731
Krystian DziubińskiUnia OświęcimNapastnik3421153628
Michael CichyUnia OświęcimNapastnik361322358
Roman RácCracoviaNapastnik3811233420
Mark KaleinikovasJKH GKSNapastnik341717346
Josef MikyskaJKH GKSNapastnik3510243420
Radosław SawickiCracoviaNapastnik381617338
Damian KapicaCracoviaNapastnik3016173322
Ville HeikkinenSTS SanokNapastnik3313183134
Pawło PadakinUnia OświęcimNapastnik3713183116
Teddy Da CostaUnia OświęcimNapastnik3415153019
Erik AhopeltoUnia OświęcimNapastnik361218306
Marek RačukCracoviaNapastnik375242914
Kalle ValtolaSTS SanokObrońca378212910
Jean DupuyGKS TychyNapastnik3515142918
Alexandre BoivinGKS TychyNapastnik367202720
Maciej UrbanowiczJKH GKSNapastnik3913142786
Niki KoskinenKH ToruńNapastnik3616112740
Sebastian KowalówkaUnia OświęcimNapastnik37720276
Jiří GulaCracoviaObrońca376192524
Elias ElomaaKH ToruńNapastnik339162553
Hampus OlssonGKS KatowiceNapastnik341592412
Filip KomorskiGKS TychyNapastnik369152451
Martin KasperlíkCracoviaNapastnik3814102441
Ondřej ŠedivýGKS TychyNapastnik389142312
Ołeksij WoronaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik369142318
Bartłomiej JeziorskiGKS TychyNapastnik381572218
Mikałaj SytyKH ToruńNapastnik377152216
Pyłyp Panhełow-JułdaszewUnia OświęcimObrońca336162212
Mark ViitanenKH ToruńNapastnik368142216
Matias LehtonenGKS KatowiceNapastnik267142118
Vojtěch PolákCracoviaNapastnik2410112110
Raivo FreidenfeldsJKH GKSNapastnik387132012
Roman SzturcGKS TychyNapastnik288122018
Niko AhoniemiSTS SanokNapastnik315152034
Tomasz KozłowskiZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik375152022
Aleksandrs JerofejevsUnia OświęcimObrońca361181937
Saku KinnunenCracoviaObrońca35415194
Kamil KalinowskiKH ToruńNapastnik333161940
Dominik PaśJKH GKSNapastnik389101922
Łukasz KrzemieńUnia OświęcimNapastnik37811196
Jozef ŠvecJKH GKSNapastnik378101861
Sami TamminenSTS SanokNapastnik34117188
Antons SiņegubovsJKH GKSNapastnik384141810
Marcin KoluszGKS KatowiceObrońca304131710
Robert ArrakCracoviaNapastnik321071710
Erik NěmecCracoviaNapastnik351071718
Patryk KogutZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik3489174
Alexander SzczechuraUnia OświęcimNapastnik29512176
Joona MontoGKS KatowiceNapastnik316111718
Aleš JežekCracoviaNapastnik, Obrońca384121632
Alexander YounanGKS TychyObrońca37610164
Alex MaunulaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik34881618
Maciej KruczekGKS KatowiceObrońca363131634
Aleksandr PawłenkoSTS SanokNapastnik351061610
Martin PrzygodzkiPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik35791618
Damian PiotrowiczZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik34971610
Fabian KapicaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik305101557
Elliot LorraineSTS SanokNapastnik18871518
Jarosław RzeszutkoZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik36781522
Adrian JaworskiKH ToruńObrońca355101522
Mateusz MichalskiCracoviaNapastnik3669156
Eduards Hugo JansonsJKH GKSObrońca38691572
Shigeki HitosatoGKS KatowiceNapastnik35681414
Jakub WiteckiZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik36951414
Sebastian BrynkusCracoviaNapastnik38591412
Dominik JaroszJKH GKSNapastnik36591414
Dominik NahunkoZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik324101462
Bartłomiej NeupauerPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik36861425
Sebastian HarilaSTS SanokNapastnik29761324
Tuukka RajamäkiJKH GKSNapastnik1576130
Rene SvitanaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik30581322
Christian BlomqvistGKS KatowiceNapastnik34581320
Witalij AndrejkiwZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca372111332
Bartłomiej PociechaGKS TychyObrońca353101335
August NilssonGKS TychyObrońca2139124
Roman DiukowUnia OświęcimObrońca36391220
Filip WielkiewiczPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik24661252
Michał KotlorzZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca36291120
Jan SołtysUnia OświęcimNapastnik3674114
Michał KalinowskiKH ToruńNapastnik3265118
Juho MäkeläSTS SanokNapastnik33471134
Patrik SzécsiKH ToruńObrońca23651110
Peter BezuškaUnia OświęcimObrońca37291110
Patryk PelaczykJKH GKSNapastnik31731031
Radosław GalantGKS TychyNapastnik33371018
Štěpán CsamangóCracoviaNapastnik26551010
Michał BernackiZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik33371014
Johan LorraineSTS SanokNapastnik16551012
Michał ZającKH ToruńNapastnik29371010
Kristaps JākobsonsUnia OświęcimObrońca37281014
Patrik HusákCracoviaObrońca3745930
Jakub ŠaurCracoviaObrońca373696
Tommi LaaksoUnia OświęcimNapastnik3645930
Olli KaskinenGKS TychyObrońca312798
Łukasz NalewajkaJKH GKSNapastnik3936915
Ēriks ŠevčenkoJKH GKSObrońca3827924
Jakub BukowskiGKS TychyNapastnik325496
Nikita BucenkoZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik3563941
Daniel KrejčíCracoviaObrońca2526814
Edmunds AugstkalnsKH ToruńObrońca3417824
Teemu PulkkinenGKS KatowiceNapastnik363584
Robert MrugałaPodhale Nowy TargObrońca3117830
Jere KarlssonSTS SanokObrońca3626818
Mateusz BrykJKH GKSObrońca3626837
Mateusz BepierszczGKS KatowiceNapastnik3626816
Władysław ŁysenkoSTS SanokObrońca3734718
Konrad FilipekSTS SanokNapastnik3534724
Patryk WajdaGKS KatowiceObrońca3625710
Michał NarógZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca3116714
Eemeli JeskanenKH ToruńNapastnik2125738
Patryk NoworytaUnia OświęcimObrońca321674
Kamil SikoraZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik3443769
Dariusz WanatUnia OświęcimNapastnik2933616
Luka ZorkoPodhale Nowy TargObrońca351568
Niko MikkolaGKS KatowiceObrońca281564
Jakub WanackiGKS KatowiceObrońca3406614
István Gábor SzűcsKH ToruńNapastnik142468
Adrian PrusakUnia OświęcimNapastnik191562
Emil BaginGKS TychyObrońca2924612
Damian TomasikPodhale Nowy TargObrońca2606612
Patrik FričPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik284264
Adrian SłowakiewiczPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik3605547
Roman GraborenkoUnia OświęcimObrońca1823510
Mateusz RompkowskiGKS KatowiceObrońca3414510
Ondřej VolrábPodhale Nowy TargObrońca252356
Bartosz FlorczakSTS SanokObrońca3023520
Andrej DubininZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik3114512
Patryk KrężołekGKS KatowiceNapastnik293252
Timi LahtinenSTS SanokNapastnik1632510
Szymon MarzecGKS TychyNapastnik3232518
Mateusz UbowskiGKS TychyNapastnik264152
Jauhienij KamienieuJKH GKSObrońca3713414
Jakub WenkerKH ToruńNapastnik320442
Arkadiusz KostekJKH GKSObrońca3513414
Olaf BizackiGKS TychyObrońca360446
Olli-Petteri ViinikainenJKH GKSObrońca3604432
Filip StarzyńskiGKS TychyNapastnik3804444
Karol BiłasSTS SanokObrońca2622410
Kamil WróbelGKS TychyNapastnik241346
Jakub GimińskiKH ToruńObrońca3713424
Tim FribergZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik53030
Vojtěch TomiCracoviaNapastnik113034
Jouka JuholaGKS TychyNapastnik32130
Lauri HuhdanpääKH ToruńNapastnik90332
Marcin HorzelskiJKH GKSObrońca302134
Szymon MaćkowskiKH ToruńNapastnik272130
Sebastian ModénZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik70330
Kamil GórnyJKH GKSObrońca3803312
Mateusz GościńskiGKS TychyNapastnik292130
Lukáš HvilaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik101236
Martin BdžochCracoviaObrońca2503312
Jakub MichałowskiZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca3412332
Johan HöglundSTS SanokNapastnik3203338
Radosław NalewajkaJKH GKSNapastnik3212312
Jakub WorwaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik2603310
Juraj ŠimekGKS KatowiceNapastnik812329
Louis MiccoliSTS SanokNapastnik291236
Dmytro DanyłenkoZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik222134
Eetu MoksunenPodhale Nowy TargObrońca210228
Matias SointuCracoviaNapastnik50220
Krystian MocarskiSTS SanokNapastnik3602214
Wiktor BochnakPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik242024
Donát SzitaJKH GKSNapastnik81120
Jegor KudinPodhale Nowy TargObrońca91124
Miłosz NoworytaUnia OświęcimObrońca341124
Filip SienkiewiczSTS SanokNapastnik251122
Markus KorkiakoskiJKH GKSNapastnik110222
Tomáš JelínekPodhale Nowy TargObrońca1520216
Mateusz ZielińskiKH ToruńObrońca2702222
Ołeksandr AłeksandrowPodhale Nowy TargObrońca3511212
Damian GindaSTS SanokNapastnik221120
Dawid MusiołGKS KatowiceObrońca281128
Antoni DziurdziaCracoviaNapastnik292024
Dmytro IhnatenkoKH ToruńObrońca50220
Oskar KrawczykZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca3702214
Igor SmalGKS KatowiceNapastnik3602214
Marat SarokaPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik220224
Oliwier KurnickiKH ToruńObrońca150222
Alan ŁyszczarczykCracoviaNapastnik10110
Oskar BajwenkoKH ToruńObrońca2301110
Jesse AhonenKH ToruńObrońca3310116
Oskar JaśkiewiczGKS TychyObrońca3701112
Patryk WsółPodhale Nowy TargObrońca2810120
Kryštof StuchlíkZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik60112
Kamil PaszekUnia OświęcimNapastnik, Obrońca260116
Bartosz CiuraGKS TychyObrońca2801116
Łukasz KamińskiPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik290116
Kacper MaciaśGKS KatowiceObrońca290116
Dominik SzlembarskiPodhale Nowy TargObrońca150110
Marcin PłachetkaJKH GKSNapastnik110110
Armen KhoperiaZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca3601120
Piotr CiepielewskiGKS KatowiceNapastnik161010
Jakub OnakJKH GKSObrońca70112
Timofiej SzyrkowKH ToruńNapastnik250114
Lukáš MotlochZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca901110
Wsewołod TołstuszkoSTS SanokObrońca110112
Eryk SchaferKH ToruńObrońca310116
Bogusław RąpałaSTS SanokObrońca3301112
Jakub ProkuratGKS KatowiceNapastnik301014
Mychajło CzikancewPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik81010
Jan KrzyżekGKS TychyNapastnik131016
Kristers BormanisKH ToruńNapastnik21010
Bartłomiej WsółPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik91012
Aleksi VarttinenGKS KatowiceObrońca50116
Łukasz DługopolskiPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik10000
Aleksander GniewekZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca170002
Jakub MazurSTS SanokObrońca10000
Mariusz PiotrowskiZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik60000
Piotr KotUnia OświęcimObrońca00000
Marcin DulębaSTS SanokNapastnik140000
Oskar RzekanowskiZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik200000
Kayle DoetzelCracoviaObrońca10000
Szymon LuszniakZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca210002
Krzysztof DudkiewiczUnia OświęcimNapastnik70000
Dawid TynkaCracoviaNapastnik170000
Patryk GosztyłaZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca50000
Jakub MalasińskiPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik90002
Aleks RadwańskiSTS SanokNapastnik10000
Oliwier KasperekGKS TychyObrońca70002
Mico LuotoCracoviaObrońca00000
Krystian WikarPodhale Nowy TargObrońca30000
Szymon DoboszSTS SanokNapastnik240006
Karol SarniakPodhale Nowy TargObrońca10000
Dominik OlszewskiKH ToruńNapastnik370004
Ołeksandr WoroninPodhale Nowy TargObrońca50000
Riley RobertsonKH ToruńObrońca1100029
Marlon WróbelSTS SanokObrońca170000
Karol SobeckiGKS TychyObrońca180002
Kacper OpiłkaZagłębie SosnowiecObrońca220002
Damian KapaCracoviaNapastnik50000
Sampo PaulaharjuPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik50002
Vitālijs PavlovsJKH GKSNapastnik10000
Mateusz BezwińskiCracoviaNapastnik00000
Daniel NykazaPodhale Nowy TargObrońca00000
Mico LuotoCracoviaObrońca10000
Michał JaraczCracoviaObrońca00000
David LebekGKS KatowiceNapastnik120000
Jakub BlanikJKH GKSNapastnik160000
Krzysztof JarczykPodhale Nowy TargObrońca20000
Jakub ŁozaZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik50000
Dominik KasprzykZagłębie SosnowiecNapastnik80000
Kacper MalasińskiPodhale Nowy TargNapastnik00000
Jack WalkerCracoviaNapastnik00000

Statystyki bramkarzy – sezon zasadniczy 2022/2023

Tabela