Znajdziesz nas też tutaj:

GKS Tychy

GKS Tychy

ZawodnikPozycjaMGAPPIM
Christian MroczkowskiNapastnik3815233822
Jean DupuyNapastnik3515142918
Alexandre BoivinNapastnik367202720
Filip KomorskiNapastnik369152451
Ondřej ŠedivýNapastnik389142312
Bartłomiej JeziorskiNapastnik381572218
Roman SzturcNapastnik288122018
Alexander YounanObrońca37610164
Bartłomiej PociechaObrońca353101335
August NilssonObrońca2139124
Radosław GalantNapastnik33371018
Olli KaskinenObrońca312798
Jakub BukowskiNapastnik325496
Emil BaginObrońca2924612
Szymon MarzecNapastnik3232518
Mateusz UbowskiNapastnik264152
Filip StarzyńskiNapastnik3804444
Kamil WróbelNapastnik241346
Olaf BizackiObrońca360446
Mateusz GościńskiNapastnik292130
Jouka JuholaNapastnik32130
Jan KrzyżekNapastnik131016
Bartosz CiuraObrońca2801116
Oskar JaśkiewiczObrońca3701112
Oliwier KasperekObrońca70002
Karol SobeckiObrońca180002

GKS Tychy – bramkarze

ZawodnikMSV%GAASO
Tomáš Fučík3293.821.922
Kamil Lewartowski791.062.320
Mateusz Kubiaczyk00.000.000

Tabela