Znajdziesz nas też tutaj:

KH Energa Toruń

KH Energa Toruń

ZawodnikPozycjaMGAPPIM
Illa KorenczukNapastnik3722153731
Niki KoskinenNapastnik3616112740
Elias ElomaaNapastnik339162553
Mark ViitanenNapastnik368142216
Mikałaj SytyNapastnik377152216
Kamil KalinowskiNapastnik333161940
Adrian JaworskiObrońca355101522
Michał KalinowskiNapastnik3265118
Patrik SzécsiObrońca23651110
Michał ZającNapastnik29371010
Edmunds AugstkalnsObrońca3417824
Eemeli JeskanenNapastnik2125738
István Gábor SzűcsNapastnik142468
Jakub GimińskiObrońca3713424
Jakub WenkerNapastnik320442
Szymon MaćkowskiNapastnik272130
Dmytro IhnatenkoObrońca50220
Oliwier KurnickiObrońca150222
Mateusz ZielińskiObrońca2702222
Timofiej SzyrkowNapastnik250114
Jesse AhonenObrońca3310116
Eryk SchaferObrońca310116
Kristers BormanisNapastnik21010
Oskar BajwenkoObrońca2301110
Dominik OlszewskiNapastnik370004
Riley RobertsonObrońca1100029

KH Energa Toruń – bramkarze

Tabela