Znajdziesz nas też tutaj:

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

ZawodnikPozycjaMGAPPIM
Tomasz KozłowskiNapastnik375152022
Patryk KogutNapastnik3489174
Damian PiotrowiczNapastnik34971610
Jarosław RzeszutkoNapastnik36781522
Jakub WiteckiNapastnik36951414
Dominik NahunkoNapastnik324101462
Witalij AndrejkiwObrońca372111332
Michał KotlorzObrońca36291120
Michał BernackiNapastnik33371014
Nikita BucenkoNapastnik3563941
Kamil SikoraNapastnik3443769
Michał NarógObrońca3116714
Aleksandr PawłenkoNapastnik185276
Andrej DubininNapastnik3114512
Christian BlomqvistNapastnik82248
Tim FribergNapastnik53030
Jakub MichałowskiObrońca3412332
Dmytro DanyłenkoNapastnik222134
Sebastian ModénNapastnik70330
Oskar KrawczykObrońca3702214
Kryštof StuchlíkNapastnik60112
Armen KhoperiaObrońca3601120
Lukáš MotlochObrońca901110
Kacper OpiłkaObrońca220002
Jakub ŁozaNapastnik50000
Szymon LuszniakObrońca210002
Aleksander GniewekObrońca170002
Dominik KasprzykNapastnik80000
Oskar RzekanowskiNapastnik200000
Mariusz PiotrowskiNapastnik60000
Patryk GosztyłaObrońca50000

Zagłębie Sosnowiec – bramkarze

ZawodnikMSV%GAASO
Patrik Spěšný3592.033.072
Sebastian Lipiński485.984.850
Mikołaj Szczepkowski175.0015.000

Tabela